Daftar Peserta

NO TIM INSTITUSI STATUS
1 GARUDA YAKSA INSTITUT SAINS & TEKNOLOGI AKPRIND YOGYAKARTA LOLOS FINAL
2 ABHINAYA GANESHA INSTITUT TEKNOLOGI BANDUNG GUGUR
3 ROYAL GROM KMPN INSTITUT TEKNOLOGI BANDUNG LOLOS TAHAP 1
4 MIB INSTITUT TEKNOLOGI NASIONAL BANDUNG LOLOS TAHAP 1
5 BATARA BAYU INSTITUT TEKNOLOGI NASIONAL MALANG LOLOS FINAL
6 ENERGI UNTUK NEGERI DARI ITS INSTITUT TEKNOLOGI SEPULUH NOPEMBER SURABAYA LOLOS TAHAP 1
7 ANEMOI POLITEKNIK ELEKTRONIKA NEGERI SURABAYA GUGUR
8 E-WIND POLITEKNIK ELEKTRONIKA NEGERI SURABAYA LOLOS FINAL
9 SRIWING POLITEKNIK INDRAMAYU GUGUR
10 KIJANG BLADE POLITEKNIK INDRAMAYU LOLOS FINAL
11 RODA SA-IJAAN POLITEKNIK KOTABARU LOLOS TAHAP 1
12 MAVT POLMAN ASTRA POLITEKNIK MANUFAKTUR ASTRA LOLOS FINAL
13 BELATI TERBANG POLITEKNIK MANUFAKTUR NEGERI BANDUNG LOLOS FINAL
14 KOLECER BOREAS POLBAN POLITEKNIK NEGERI BANDUNG GUGUR
15 NATURAL ENERGY TEAM (N.E.T) POLITEKNIK NEGERI BANDUNG LOLOS FINAL
16 POLITEKNIK NEGERI BATAM POLITEKNIK NEGERI BATAM LOLOS FINAL
17 POLIJE WIND POWER SEMRIWING I POLITEKNIK NEGERI JEMBER LOLOS FINAL
18 POLINEMA POLITEKNIK NEGERI MALANG GUGUR
19 ANGING MAMMIRI_V POLITEKNIK NEGERI UJUNG PANDANG GUGUR
20 ANGING MAMMIRI_H POLITEKNIK NEGERI UJUNG PANDANG GUGUR
21 AL JAZARI – PNUP POLITEKNIK NEGERI UJUNG PANDANG LOLOS FINAL
22 ZEPHYRUS POLITEKNIK TEDC BANDUNG LOLOS FINAL
23 TRI BATARA BAYU SEKOLAH TINGGI ENERGI DAN MINIERAL AKAMIGAS CEPU LOLOS FINAL
24 KONCI 12 SEKOLAH TINGGI TEKNIK – PLN JAKARTA LOLOS FINAL
25 AVATAR SEKOLAH TINGGI TEKNIK – PLN JAKARTA GUGUR
26 ESCOBO WIBER SEKOLAH TINGGO TEKNIK WINOROTOMO PURWOKERTO GUGUR
27 ESCOBO BAWOR SEKOLAH TINGGO TEKNIK WINOROTOMO PURWOKERTO LOLOS FINAL
28 BAYU MAHESA SEKOLAH TINGGI TEKNOLOGI YBSI TASIKMALAYA GUGUR
29 LAPET (Langkah Aksi Peduli Energi Terbarukan ) UIN SULTAN SYARIF KASIM RIAU GUGUR
30 FLY WORLD UIN SULTAN SYARIF KASIM RIAU GUGUR
31 RIAN HIDAYAT UIN SULTAN SYARIF KASIM RIAU GUGUR
32 LANGKISAU UIN SULTAN SYARIF KASIM RIAU GUGUR
33 SEKAWANWELAS UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA MALANG GUGUR
34 BAYU BIRU UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA MALANG GUGUR
35 TAHU PETIS OLI UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA MALANG GUGUR
36 AGEENT UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA MALANG GUGUR
37 ACTUR TEAM UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA MALANG GUGUR
38 KACANG FUZZY UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA MALANG GUGUR
39 AEROKREASI UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA, MALANG LOLOS FINAL
40 BALL VERTIKAL AXIS WIND TURBIN UNIVERSITAS DIAN NUSWANTORO SEMARANG LOLOS FINAL
41 ELECTRA TIM UNIVERSITAS DIPONEGORO SEMARANG LOLOS FINAL
42 AERODINAMIS UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA YOGYAKARTA GUGUR
43 WIND ENERGY TEAM UNIVERSITAS INDONESIA DEPOK LOLOS TAHAP 1
44 ULIL ALBAB UNIVERSITAS ISLAM INDONESIA YOGYAKARTA LOLOS TAHAP 1
45 KHAUM UNIVERSITAS ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG SEMARANG GUGUR
46 KHAUM2 UNIVERSITAS ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG SEMARANG LOLOS FINAL
47 TERA BLADE UNIVERSITAS JENDRAL SOEDIRMAN PURWOKERTO GUGUR
48 WINDMILLCIOUS UNIVERSITAS JENDRAL SOEDIRMAN PURWOKERTO LOLOS TAHAP 1
49 BAYU SOEDIRMAN UNIVERSITAS JENDRAL SOEDIRMAN PURWOKERTO GUGUR
50 JTI WIND TURBIN ‘14 UNIVERSITAS KATOLIK WIDYA MANDALA SURABAYA LOLOS FINAL
51 KOLECER-ERG I UNIVERSITAS KOMPUTER INDONESIA (UNIKON) BANDUNG LOLOS FINAL
52 WINDAZIM UNIVERSITAS LAMPUNG LOLOS FINAL
53 MANDALIKA HMM FT-UNRAM UNIVERSITAS MATARAM LOLOS FINAL
54 PERANAN KINCIR ANGIN VERTICAL AXIS WIND TURBIN (VAWT) SEBAGAI PENUNJANG PASOKAN ENERGI LISTRIK UNIVERSITAS MUHAMADIYAH MAKASSAR GUGUR
55 PEMANFAATAN KINCIR ANGIN SEBAGAI PEMBANGKIT LISTRIK DI DAERAH KEPULAUAN UNIVERSITAS MUHAMADIYAH MAKASSAR GUGUR
56 M. SYARIFUDDIN ZUHRI UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SIDOARJO GUGUR
57 HIMAMEGMA UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SIDOARJO LOLOS FINAL
58 CRU UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SIDOARJO GUGUR
59 BELAWAN UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SURAKARTA LOLOS FINAL
60 SOBRON II UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SURAKARTA GUGUR
61 TRANSFORMER UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH YOGYAKARTA LOLOS FINAL
62 TIM BAYU ENERGY UMY UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH YOGYAKARTA GUGUR
63 TIM POWER EWT UMY UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH YOGYAKARTA GUGUR
64 KAZAGURUMA UNIVERSITAS NEGERI MAKASAR LOLOS TAHAP 1
65 SHURIKEN UNY UNIVERSITAS NEGERI YOGYAKARTA GUGUR
66 SAPU JAGAD UNIVERSITAS NEGERI YOGYAKARTA LOLOS FINAL
67 TIM UNIVERSITAS NUSANTARA PGRI KEDIRI UNIVERSITAS NUSANTARA PGRI KEDIRI LOLOS FINAL
68 M. SHALEH SIMAMORANG UNIVERSITAS PASIR PENGARAIAN KAB. ROKAN HULU RIAU GUGUR
69 CAHAYA MIMPI ANAK NEGERI UNIVERSITAS RIAU PEKANBARU LOLOS TAHAP 1
70 FEDERON UNIVERSITAS SANATA DHARMA YOGYAKARTA GUGUR
71 WOODEN WINDWILL INNOVATION TEAM (WWIT) UNIVERSITAS SANATA DHARMA YOGYAKARTA LOLOS FINAL
72 TUAN SEMAR GENERASI KE-3 UNIVERSITAS SEBELAS MARET SURAKARTA LOLOS FINAL
73 SANG BRAJA UNIVERSITAS SEBELAS MARET SURAKARTA GUGUR
74 SI SIM UNS UNIVERSITAS SEBELAS MARET SURAKARTA GUGUR
75 SULTAN WIND TURBINE 2 UNIVERSITAS SULTAN AGENG TIRTAYASA, TANGERANG GUGUR
76 MERAH SAGA UNIVERSITAS TEKNOLOGI SUMBAWA BESAR LOLOS FINAL